PREPARING SCOUTING DATA...

League Standings & History

Juniors Juniors - Bracket 1
Export
POSTEAMGPWL+/-PTS
1 Jose Rizal University 1110111530
2 Perpetual Altas 118312124
3 Benilde 11838024
4 Letran 11744121
5 Emilio Aguinaldo 11742621
6 Mapua 10553015
7 Arellano 1138-429
8 San Beda 1037-619
9 San Sebastian 1138-1169
10 LPU Pirates 11011-1940
DatePhaseMatchupScoreResult
Sep 14 Eliminations San Sebastian vs Arellano 77 - 92FINAL
Sep 14 Eliminations Mapua vs Jose Rizal University 64 - 78FINAL
Sep 15 Eliminations San Beda vs Benilde 64 - 78FINAL
Sep 15 Eliminations Letran vs Perpetual Altas 82 - 81FINAL
Sep 17 Eliminations Perpetual Altas vs Emilio Aguinaldo 80 - 74FINAL
Sep 17 Eliminations Benilde vs LPU Pirates 94 - 68FINAL
Sep 19 Eliminations Jose Rizal University vs San Beda 99 - 57FINAL
Sep 18 Eliminations San Sebastian vs Letran 58 - 88FINAL
Sep 21 Eliminations LPU Pirates vs Mapua 67 - 102FINAL
Sep 21 Eliminations Perpetual Altas vs San Sebastian 120 - 89FINAL
Sep 22 Eliminations Benilde vs Jose Rizal University 76 - 78FINAL
Sep 22 Eliminations Arellano vs Emilio Aguinaldo 80 - 98FINAL
Sep 24 Eliminations LPU Pirates vs San Beda 72 - 75FINAL
Sep 24 Eliminations Emilio Aguinaldo vs Letran 70 - 67FINAL
Sep 25 Eliminations Arellano vs Perpetual Altas 97 - 104FINAL
Sep 25 Eliminations Mapua vs Benilde 87 - 82FINAL
Sep 28 Eliminations Letran vs Arellano 95 - 82FINAL
Sep 29 Eliminations San Sebastian vs Emilio Aguinaldo 103 - 104FINAL
Sep 29 Eliminations Jose Rizal University vs LPU Pirates 79 - 69FINAL
Oct 01 Eliminations Mapua vs Arellano 96 - 83FINAL
Oct 01 Eliminations Benilde vs Perpetual Altas 86 - 108FINAL
Oct 02 Eliminations LPU Pirates vs Emilio Aguinaldo 62 - 77FINAL
Oct 02 Eliminations San Beda vs San Sebastian 69 - 75FINAL
Oct 05 Eliminations San Sebastian vs Benilde 69 - 98FINAL
Oct 05 Eliminations San Beda vs Letran 67 - 72FINAL
Oct 06 Eliminations Arellano vs Jose Rizal University 84 - 85FINAL
Oct 06 Eliminations Emilio Aguinaldo vs Mapua 73 - 71FINAL
Oct 09 Eliminations Jose Rizal University vs San Sebastian 93 - 68FINAL
Oct 08 Eliminations Letran vs LPU Pirates 73 - 68FINAL
Oct 08 Eliminations Perpetual Altas vs San Beda 72 - 60FINAL
Oct 09 Eliminations Benilde vs Arellano 112 - 101FINAL
Oct 12 Eliminations Mapua vs Letran 69 - 74FINAL
Oct 12 Eliminations Jose Rizal University vs Emilio Aguinaldo 72 - 66FINAL
Oct 13 Eliminations LPU Pirates vs Perpetual Altas 76 - 117FINAL
Oct 13 Eliminations Arellano vs San Beda 70 - 69FINAL
Oct 15 Eliminations Emilio Aguinaldo vs Benilde 61 - 63FINAL
Oct 15 Eliminations Letran vs Jose Rizal University 61 - 62FINAL
Oct 16 Eliminations Mapua vs Perpetual Altas 80 - 82FINAL
Oct 16 Eliminations San Sebastian vs LPU Pirates 75 - 61FINAL
Oct 19 Eliminations San Beda vs Emilio Aguinaldo 69 - 61FINAL
Oct 19 Eliminations San Sebastian vs Mapua 69 - 72FINAL
Oct 20 Eliminations Letran vs Benilde 65 - 76FINAL
Oct 20 Eliminations Perpetual Altas vs Jose Rizal University 82 - 86FINAL
Oct 22 Eliminations LPU Pirates vs Arellano 69 - 83FINAL
Oct 23 Eliminations Letran vs San Sebastian 76 - 81FINAL
Oct 23 Eliminations San Beda vs Jose Rizal University 65 - 55FINAL
Oct 26 Eliminations Benilde vs Mapua 75 - 70FINAL
Oct 26 Eliminations Perpetual Altas vs Arellano 104 - 97FINAL
Oct 27 Eliminations Jose Rizal University vs LPU Pirates 58 - 38FINAL
Oct 27 Eliminations San Sebastian vs Emilio Aguinaldo 81 - 88FINAL
Oct 29 Eliminations Mapua vs San Beda 73 - 71FINAL
Oct 29 Eliminations Arellano vs Letran 84 - 86FINAL
Oct 30 Eliminations Emilio Aguinaldo vs Perpetual Altas 82 - 80FINAL
Oct 30 Eliminations LPU Pirates vs Benilde 83 - 94FINAL
Seniors Seniors - Bracket 1
Export
POSTEAMGPWL+/-PTS
1 Letran 11838424
2 Jose Rizal University 11836024
3 San Beda 11835924
4 Benilde 11833424
5 Emilio Aguinaldo 11561615
6 Mapua 10551415
7 Arellano 1156115
8 LPU Pirates 1147-6112
9 Perpetual Altas 1138-299
10 San Sebastian 10010-1780
DatePhaseMatchupScoreResult
Sep 24 Eliminations Emilio Aguinaldo vs Letran 80 - 91FINAL
Sep 13 Eliminations San Beda vs Benilde 68 - 77FINAL
Sep 13 Eliminations Letran vs Perpetual Altas 84 - 77FINAL
Sep 14 Eliminations San Sebastian vs Arellano 72 - 98FINAL
Sep 14 Eliminations Mapua vs Jose Rizal University 64 - 65FINAL
Sep 17 Eliminations Perpetual Altas vs Emilio Aguinaldo 83 - 72FINAL
Sep 17 Eliminations Benilde vs LPU Pirates 98 - 82FINAL
Sep 26 Eliminations Jose Rizal University vs San Beda 62 - 65FINAL
Sep 18 Eliminations San Sebastian vs Letran 62 - 99FINAL
Sep 21 Eliminations LPU Pirates vs Mapua 88 - 87FINAL
Sep 21 Eliminations Perpetual Altas vs San Sebastian 86 - 74FINAL
Sep 22 Eliminations Benilde vs Jose Rizal University 69 - 73FINAL
Sep 22 Eliminations Arellano vs Emilio Aguinaldo 91 - 87FINAL
Sep 24 Eliminations LPU Pirates vs San Beda 74 - 83FINAL
Sep 25 Eliminations Arellano vs Perpetual Altas 88 - 65FINAL
Sep 25 Eliminations Mapua vs Benilde 77 - 82FINAL
Sep 28 Eliminations San Beda vs Mapua 54 - 55FINAL
Sep 28 Eliminations Letran vs Arellano 81 - 82FINAL
Sep 29 Eliminations San Sebastian vs Emilio Aguinaldo 87 - 94FINAL
Sep 29 Eliminations Jose Rizal University vs LPU Pirates 94 - 69FINAL
Oct 01 Eliminations Mapua vs Arellano 69 - 55FINAL
Oct 01 Eliminations Benilde vs Perpetual Altas 81 - 79FINAL
Oct 02 Eliminations LPU Pirates vs Emilio Aguinaldo 79 - 89FINAL
Oct 02 Eliminations San Beda vs San Sebastian 85 - 55FINAL
Oct 05 Eliminations San Sebastian vs Benilde 66 - 73FINAL
Oct 05 Eliminations San Beda vs Letran 74 - 65FINAL
Oct 06 Eliminations Arellano vs Jose Rizal University 62 - 64FINAL
Oct 06 Eliminations Emilio Aguinaldo vs Mapua 84 - 89FINAL
Oct 08 Eliminations Letran vs LPU Pirates 96 - 86FINAL
Oct 08 Eliminations Perpetual Altas vs San Beda 63 - 71FINAL
Oct 09 Eliminations Jose Rizal University vs San Sebastian 102 - 78FINAL
Oct 09 Eliminations Benilde vs Arellano 94 - 82FINAL
Oct 12 Eliminations Mapua vs Letran 69 - 67FINAL
Oct 12 Eliminations Jose Rizal University vs Emilio Aguinaldo 84 - 74FINAL
Oct 13 Eliminations LPU Pirates vs Perpetual Altas 98 - 89FINAL
Oct 13 Eliminations Arellano vs San Beda 56 - 55FINAL
Oct 15 Eliminations Emilio Aguinaldo vs Benilde 86 - 78FINAL
Oct 15 Eliminations Letran vs Jose Rizal University 70 - 66FINAL
Oct 16 Eliminations Mapua vs Perpetual Altas 65 - 60FINAL
Oct 16 Eliminations San Sebastian vs LPU Pirates 77 - 78FINAL
Oct 19 Eliminations San Beda vs Emilio Aguinaldo 89 - 86FINAL
Oct 20 Eliminations Letran vs Benilde 83 - 72FINAL
Oct 20 Eliminations Perpetual Altas vs Jose Rizal University 70 - 72FINAL
Oct 22 Eliminations LPU Pirates vs Arellano 62 - 57FINAL
Oct 23 Eliminations Letran vs San Sebastian 91 - 89FINAL
Oct 23 Eliminations San Beda vs Jose Rizal University 75 - 71FINAL
Oct 26 Eliminations Benilde vs Mapua 71 - 69FINAL
Oct 26 Eliminations Perpetual Altas vs Arellano 65 - 58FINAL
Oct 27 Eliminations Jose Rizal University vs LPU Pirates 81 - 78FINAL
Oct 27 Eliminations San Sebastian vs Emilio Aguinaldo 64 - 96FINAL
Oct 29 Eliminations Arellano vs Letran 77 - 91FINAL
Oct 29 Eliminations Mapua vs San Beda 57 - 61FINAL
Oct 30 Eliminations Emilio Aguinaldo vs Perpetual Altas 92 - 89FINAL
Oct 30 Eliminations LPU Pirates vs Benilde 103 - 107FINAL