PREPARING SCOUTING DATA...

Player Leaderboard

PLAYERTEAMDIVGPPPGPTSAPGRPGSPGBPGFG%FT%3PT%
Josef Calo-oy Benilde Juniors1120.62261.554.181.820.4542.2%80.4%35.8%
Laurence Pillas Arellano Juniors1021.62165.79.23.81.344.0%63.6%7.4%
KHAIZER KEY CASTILLO San Sebastian Juniors1119.22114.643.271.73041.0%72.0%18.9%
Louie Rosales Perpetual Altas Juniors1117.81961.912.822045.3%76.8%34.2%
JACOB HIZON Benilde Juniors1117.71952.184.551.820.1837.9%82.1%29.7%
LORENZ CINCO Jose Rizal University Juniors1117.619433.911.910.2740.6%55.3%31.0%
ETHAN MATTHEW Aguas Letran Juniors1019.41942.89.61.40.950.8%82.8%33.3%
SIZCO JEAN ROQUID Perpetual Altas Juniors1117.21892.554.912.09048.5%64.4%12.0%
Patrick Pasinos Benilde Juniors1116.01762.189.271.361.8245.6%54.5%35.3%
Mathew Rubico LPU Pirates Seniors1115.61723.914.9110.0940.0%75.8%42.9%
STEVEN CREUS LPU Pirates Juniors1115.61711.095.730.360.0953.7%59.7%28.6%
Marc Cyruz Cuenco Mapua Seniors1016.816823.61.2037.1%74.4%36.4%
Sean Aldous Torculas San Beda Seniors1115.11662.456.551.091.6438.8%71.2%27.9%
T-Mc Jeadan Ongotan Arellano Seniors1016.51652.75.41.50.639.4%73.8%26.0%
JHOMEL ANCHETA Benilde Seniors1114.61606.452.821.550.0944.1%80.7%34.0%
12345678910...